Трансивер Huawei QSFP-40G-LX4 (02311HNP)

(02311HNP)
Трансивер Huawei QSFP-40G-LX4 (02311HNP)
Доступность: На складе
Доставим за 2 дня
Huawei Производитель: Huawei

Трансивер Huawei QSFP-40G-LX4 (02311HNP)

Трансивер Huawei QSFP-40G-LX4 40GBase-LX4, QSFP+, 40GE, Singlemode (1310nm, 2km, LC), Multi-mode (1310nm, 0.15km, LC)

Теги: SFP

Трансивер Huawei QSFP-40G-LX4 (02311HNP)

Информация о товаре
02311HNP

Доставка